2 Good News for Vicky

video

I typed this post with coughss



I ate this for my breakfast, and I meant all of it^.^
It China Biscuit bought from my mom
And yea, as what the Box said
We got less than 5 garlic chives in the biscuit




When I opened it,
what I know is the biscuits are no longer biscuit
I can hardly find a complete unbroken piece
The rest were just like cereal of Nestum Brand




What I did was I boiled up my kettle


Then 2 big big scoop of condensed milk
And poured in all the "cereal" biscuits
And poof!
Tada, Cereal Garlic Chives Flavoured OAT






As I almost went crazy and nuts on my studies
My cousin Andrew asked: "Hey Vicky wanna go Badminton?"
Whoa~
When is the last time I played badminton?
Like ages! I miss Badminton T.T
And of course :" Sure why not? *threw away my pencil to the sofa and rushed to my room and get my cloth changed*
Its kinda weird
The sky is really weird, the whole environment became yellowish
The sky is covered up by smoky Ashes
And I said :"Jesus is coming, the Judgement day had ARRIVED!"








A *hit* on my head
"Don't be stupid la" =.=
Heard that its a woodmill which caught into fire
Causing the day to be very humid and hot


And I arrived to the destination^.^
Wao, My strength haven't change a bit
I'm still manage to hit the ball till the back court
My strength is restless, Muahahaha









I wore Nike shoe that day
Nike had been upgraded!!
A fatter version of Nike
Lol, nah~
One word to explain everything
CHINA





Owh, I looked mature here (convinced myself)
How I wish so much to be a mature Girl
Always been told that I look like 11 yrs old girl
Why???
Maybe its because of the fat on my face~
UNAVOIDABLE
I should go suck my fat out in the theraphy centre



And lastly
Teddy~ *with Mr. Bean voice*

Teddy likes to swing in front of me whenever I drive





At work now
Better don't use PC for too long
ARh~!
Tomorrow's exam would be Pengajian Malaysia
I only know what is called BRUNEI
Not MALAYSIA
What I knew is Brunei made decision
for not being part of the Sarawak
Thats all

*my throat is pain*
Can't talk much but still I can type :P

MUAKZ